Cross Stitch
Hadrian’s Wall Sampler Counted Cross Stitch Kit Northumbria Knit and Stitch Northumberland
Price range: £32.50 through £63.10
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Price range: £32.50 through £63.10
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Papercraft Animal Decorations - Woodland
Kangaroo & Joey Australian Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Christmas Presents by DMC
Woolly Puffins Large PVC Bag
Decracraft Felt Christmas Sewing Kit: Christmas Elf
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Me to You 'Presents for me' by DMC
Birdhouse and Birds Felt Sewing and Embroidery Kit by Corinne Lapierre
Zodiac Cross Stitch Kit: Libra by DMC
Lighthouse Bookmark Cross Stitch Kit by Textile Heritage
Autumn Fox Wreath Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Christmas Bells by DMC
Geometrical Floral Cushion Kit
Sewing Bookmark Cross Stitch Kit by Textile Heritage
Newcastle United NUFC Football Badge Counted Cross Stitch Kit