Cross Stitch
Hadrian’s Wall Sampler Counted Cross Stitch Kit Northumbria Knit and Stitch Northumberland
Price range: £32.50 through £63.10
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Price range: £32.50 through £63.10
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Festive Elf Knitting Kit
Soap Making Kit by Peak Dale
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Me to You 'Santa Bear' by DMC
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Christmas Bells by DMC
Christmas Eve Bunting Panel
Sleepy Australian Koala Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Cross Stitch Kit: Love Laurel by DMC
Autumn Fox Wreath Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: The Snowdog 'Fir Trees' by DMC
Life Buoy Puffin Enamel Pin
Crepe Paper Flowers Kit
Sleepy Fox Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Bees Large Oilskin Bag
Wintermoon Advent Calendar Panel
Star Felt Sewing Kit
Robin in a Hoop Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company