Cross Stitch
Price range: £13.96 through £27.92
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Sugar Skull Cross Stitch Kit
"Bonbon Bagatelle" Felt Necklace Kit by Gillian Gladrag
Decracraft Felt Christmas Sewing Kit: Gingerbread Man
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Christmas Presents by DMC
Puffin Tile Cross-Stitch Kit
Springtime Needle Felting Kit
Papercraft Animal Decorations - Safari
Sheep in Sweaters Pencil Case
A7 Blank card - oval aperture
Cotton Reel Bird Bound Notebook
Owl Cross Stitch Card
Felted Sheep Pocket Tin
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Me to You 'Santa Bear' by DMC
20mm Washi Tape - Christmas Robins Emma Ball
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Christmas Baubles by DMC
Orange Campervan Coaster Cross Stitch Kit by Textile Heritage
Folk Bees Embroidery Kit
Multicoloured "Happy Birthday" Card
Scotties and Westies Magnet Cross Stitch Kit by Textile Heritage
Kings Guard Soldier Ribbon
Gonk Felt Sewing Kit
Golden Wedding Anniversary Card
Monkey Yarn Punch Needle Kit
The Hare Tapestry Kit
Black Cat Cross Stitch Kit
Queen Elizabeth Embroidery Panel.
Nature Embroidery Cards Kit
Baby Penguins Needle Felting Kit
Felt Sewing Advent Calendar
Subtotal: £409.67
Sugar Skull Cross Stitch Kit
"Bonbon Bagatelle" Felt Necklace Kit by Gillian Gladrag
Decracraft Felt Christmas Sewing Kit: Gingerbread Man
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Christmas Presents by DMC
Puffin Tile Cross-Stitch Kit
Springtime Needle Felting Kit
Papercraft Animal Decorations - Safari
Sheep in Sweaters Pencil Case
A7 Blank card - oval aperture
Cotton Reel Bird Bound Notebook
Owl Cross Stitch Card
Felted Sheep Pocket Tin
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Me to You 'Santa Bear' by DMC
20mm Washi Tape - Christmas Robins Emma Ball
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Christmas Baubles by DMC
Orange Campervan Coaster Cross Stitch Kit by Textile Heritage
Folk Bees Embroidery Kit
Multicoloured "Happy Birthday" Card
Scotties and Westies Magnet Cross Stitch Kit by Textile Heritage
Kings Guard Soldier Ribbon
Gonk Felt Sewing Kit
Golden Wedding Anniversary Card
Monkey Yarn Punch Needle Kit
The Hare Tapestry Kit
Black Cat Cross Stitch Kit
Queen Elizabeth Embroidery Panel.
Nature Embroidery Cards Kit
Baby Penguins Needle Felting Kit
Felt Sewing Advent Calendar
Subtotal: £409.67
Showing 817–828 of 2046 resultsSorted by latest
Cross Stitch