Cross Stitch
Hadrian’s Wall Sampler Counted Cross Stitch Kit Northumbria Knit and Stitch Northumberland
Price range: £32.50 through £63.10
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Price range: £32.50 through £63.10
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Countryside Christmas Fabric Stocking Panel in Midnight Blue
Christmas Cross Stitch Kit: Me to You 'Candy Cane' by DMC
Soap Making Kit by Peak Dale
Trimits Felt Sewing Kit: Dinosaur
Firm Weight White Iron-On Interlining by Jomil Interfacing Stabilizer 205
Millennium Bridge Counted Cross Stitch Kit
2 Hearts - Mr & Mrs - Wedding Day Cross stitch Card Kit Cards
Warkworth Castle Counted Cross Stitch Kit
Hearty the Snowman Christmas Panel by Benartex
Printed Embroidery Kit: Surprise! Snake by DMC
Cross Stitch Kit: Le Bistro by DMC
Fabulous Mr Foxy Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Scottish Puffin - A5 Mini Cross Stitch Kit
Christmas Penguin - Cross Stitch Card Kit - Amble Northumberland Northumbria Cards
Scottish Puffin - Coaster Cross Stitch Kit
Original Puffins Drawstring Bag
Postman Knitting Pattern
Sheep in Sweaters Drawstring Bag by Emma Ball Cotton Gift
Sea Thrift Puffin Tape Measure
The National Gallery Cross Stitch Kit: Monet - The Water Lily Pond by DMC
Christmas Snowman - Cross Stitch Card Kit - Amble Northumberland Northumbria Cards
Trimits Felt Sewing Kit: Butterfly
NHS Heroes Knitting Pattern
Soft Book Jungle - premium crochet kit by Hardicraft
Sleepy Mice Needle Felting Kit The Crafty Kit Company
Horse Print Panel Animal Fabric by Timeless treasures
Teddy Bear, Its a Girl - 16 Count Cross Stitch Card Kit Cards
Decracraft Felt Christmas Sewing Kit: Christmas Stocking
Trimits Needle Felting Kit: Penguins Christmas
North Pole Advent Calendar Panel on Ice Blue by Lewis and Irene
Red Squirrel Magnet Cross Stitch Kit by Textile Heritage
Sail Boat, Best Wishes - Cross Stitch Card Kit - Amble Northumberland Northumbria Cards
Cupcake Dolls Knitting Pattern
Robin Cross Stitch Bookmark
Graduation Doll Knitting Pattern
Heather the Hare Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Sloth in a Hoop Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company
Cat-I-Tude Metallic Cat Panel on Black by Benartex
Rainbow of Hope in a Hoop Needle Felting Kit by The Crafty Kit Company